List your most favorite games well top 5 of all time they don't have to be mainstream games at all any games!!!
1.zelda orcania of time
2.final fantasy 7
3.resident evil 2
4.powerstone2
5.last of us
English
#Gaming
-
1. fallout 3 2. fallout NV 3. skyrim 4. destiny 5. tie ultima 7 and final fantasy 8
-
1. Persona 4 2. Resident Evil Remake 3. Demons Souls 4. Shadow of the Colossus 5. Devil May Cry 3
-
[quote]List your most favorite games well top 5 of all time they don't have to be mainstream games at all any games!!! 1.zelda orcania of time 2.final fantasy 7 3.resident evil 2 4.powerstone2 5.last of us
-
Edited by Eris Mourning my lost fore: 1/26/2015 11:19:57 AMIn no order... Halo 3 (the first FPS that I learned to go for headshots and actually got good at, and the game I first played Xbox live on. I played halo 3 with all my friends back in high school, and played it regularly for years. I still go back to it every now and then for the spot on multiplayer. I have so many good memories of this game and all the things that happened in it with friends and siblings) Borderlands 1 (Easily one of the most addicting games I've ever played, I bought every DLC and puts hundreds of hours into it, all with my brother in split screen. The sense of wonder and exploration this game had was impressive, it was the first game of it's type that I ever played, and I LOVED it) Bioshock Infinite (Story and gameplay. If you played it, you know.) The Last of Us (Same as above) Skyrim ( Who DOESN'T know how incredible this game is?)
-
1 Halo 2 Gears of War 3 SW: Battlefront 4 SW: KOTOR 5 Pokemon
-
No particular order Morrowind Oblivion Dragon age 2 Dragon age inquisition Kotor 2
-
5.Destiny 4.Skyrim 3.Mass Effect 2/3 2.Halo Reach 1.The last of us
-
1.Mario 1 2.Mario 2 3.Mario 3 4.Mario 4 5.Mario 5
-
1.Halo 3 2. Super Mario 3. Battlefield 3 4. Tie Minecraft, Pokemon Crystal 5.Cod 4
-
No particular order 1. Skyrim 2. Mass Effect 2 3. Fallout 3 4. The Last of Us 5. GTA: San Andreas
-
Any game that lets me kill And sometimes has blood and gore and guns
-
1. Kingdom Hearts (1 and 2) 2. Gears of War 2 3. Halo 3 4. MW2 and BO2 5. Destiny
-
1. Dark Souls (1 & 2) 2. Halo 3 3. MGS 3: Snake Eater 4. MW2 5. Skyrim
-
1-TLOU (over 30 playthroughs and still leaves me in an emotional state) 2- Tomb Raider 2013 (one of the best reboot/prequels ever) 3- Shadow of the Colossus (PUNCH TO THE FEELS!) 4- Burnout 3 Takedown (Ahhhhhh those were the days!) 5- Skyrim (still finding things to do even now!)
-
1. Oblivion - always find myself replaying it. 2. Fallout 3 - same as above 3. Halo 3 (multiplayer) 4. Crash Team Racing - best kart game in my opinion. 5. Impossible Creatures <-- great game.
-
1. Metroid Prime 2. Age of Empires 2 3. Risk of Rain 4. Counter-Strike 1.6 5. Empire Earth
-
1. Zelda OoT 2. ME: series (just cant pick one) 3. Borderlands 4. FFXI 5. Guardian Legends (NES) - first hard game I beat back when I was a kid. Felt like a big acomplishment for me.
-
GTAV Uncharted (series) inFamous (series) The Last of Us Fallout 3
-
1. The Last of Us 2. Halo 3. Borderlands 4. Skullgirls 5. Uncharted
-
1.Mortal Kombat (complete saga) 2.God of War (6 games) 3.Uncharted (1,2,3) 4.Borderlands (1,2) 5.Call of Duty (MW2,3)
-
Not ordered. 1: Pharaoh 2: Fallout 3/NV 3: Halo 3/CE 4: Diablo 2: LoD 5: Starcraft: Broodwar
-
1. Blitz the League 2 2. Saints Row 2 3. Dead Rising 2 4. Halo 3 5. Soul Calibur 5
-
1. World of warcraft 2. Halo 3 3. Red dead redemption 4. Mass effect 3 5. Gears of War 2